USD Albinia

Risultati e Classifica Giovanissimi Provinciali

 
Andata 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Ritorno 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
 
 
1^ giornata A:05/10/19 (15:30) - R:25/01/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Orbetello 5-1    
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Aurora Pitigliano 6-0    
Grosseto 1912 Virtus Maremma 2-0    
Manciano Argentario 1-1    
Paganico FollonicaGavorrano 1-5    
Massa Valpiana Roselle 1-4    
Marina Giovanile Amiata 0-5    
 
2^ giornata A:12/10/19 (15:30) - R:01/02/20 (15:30) A * R
Giovanile Amiata ALBINIA 3-4    
Aurora Pitigliano Manciano 3-1    
Roselle Paganico 9-0    
Virtus Maremma Marina 5-1    
FollonicaGavorrano Grosseto 1912 1-5    
Argentario Massa Valpiana 1-1    
Orbetello Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 1-2    
 
3^ giornata A:19/10/19 (15:30) - R:08/02/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Aurora Pitigliano 8-2    
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Argentario 1-2    
Virtus Maremma Giovanile Amiata 2-0    
Manciano Roselle 0-1    
Paganico Grosseto 1912 0-12    
Massa Valpiana FollonicaGavorrano 1-4    
Marina Orbetello 3-0    
 
4^ giornata A:26/10/19 (15:30) - R:15/02/20 (15:30) A * R
Roselle ALBINIA 0-3    
Aurora Pitigliano Giovanile Amiata 1-1    
Grosseto 1912 Manciano 14-1    
Paganico Massa Valpiana 0-2    
FollonicaGavorrano Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 2-0    
Argentario Marina 2-1    
Orbetello Virtus Maremma 0-9    
 
5^ giornata A:02/11/19 (15:30) - R:22/02/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Argentario 3-1    
Marina Aurora Pitigliano 7-2    
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Roselle 1-0    
Manciano FollonicaGavorrano 1-6    
Virtus Maremma Paganico 6-0    
Massa Valpiana Grosseto 1912 0-3    
Giovanile Amiata Orbetello 3-2    
 
6^ giornata A:09/11/19 (15:30) - R:29/02/20 (15:30) A * R
Grosseto 1912 ALBINIA 3-0    
Aurora Pitigliano Virtus Maremma 0-2    
Roselle Giovanile Amiata 2-2    
FollonicaGavorrano Marina 3-1    
Massa Valpiana Manciano 4-0    
Argentario Orbetello 1-1    
Paganico Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 0-4    
 
7^ giornata A:16/11/19 (15:30) - R:07/03/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA FollonicaGavorrano rinv    
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Grosseto 1912 0-4    
Orbetello Aurora Pitigliano 1-1    
Giovanile Amiata Argentario 3-1    
Manciano Paganico rinv    
Virtus Maremma Massa Valpiana rinv.    
Marina Roselle 1-0    
 
8^ giornata A:23/11/19 (15:30) - R:14/03/20 (15:30) A * R
Massa Valpiana ALBINIA      
Grosseto 1912 Giovanile Amiata      
Roselle Aurora Pitigliano      
Paganico Marina      
FollonicaGavorrano Orbetello      
Argentario Virtus Maremma      
Manciano Nuova Grosseto Barbanella      
 
9^ giornata A:30/11/19 (15:30) - R:21/03/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Paganico      
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Massa Valpiana      
Virtus Maremma Manciano      
Aurora Pitigliano Argentario      
Giovanile Amiata FollonicaGavorrano      
Orbetello Roselle      
Marina Grosseto 1912      
 
10^ giornata A:07/12/19 (15:30) - R:28/03/20 (15:30) A * R
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella ALBINIA      
Grosseto 1912 Aurora Pitigliano      
Roselle Virtus Maremma      
Manciano Marina      
FollonicaGavorrano Argentario      
Massa Valpiana Giovanile Amiata      
Paganico Orbetello      
 
11^ giornata A:14/12/19 (15:30) - R:04/04/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Manciano      
Virtus Maremma Nuova Grosseto Barbanella      
Orbetello Grosseto 1912      
Giovanile Amiata Paganico      
Aurora Pitigliano FollonicaGavorrano      
Argentario Roselle      
Marina Massa Valpiana      
 
12^ giornata A:11/01/20 (15:30) - R:18/04/20 (15:30) A * R
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Giovanile Amiata      
Manciano Orbetello      
Grosseto 1912 Roselle      
ALBINIA Marina      
FollonicaGavorrano Virtus Maremma      
Paganico Argentario      
Massa Valpiana Aurora Pitigliano      
 
13^ giornata A:18/01/20 (15:30) - R:25/04/20 (15:30) A * R
Orbetello Massa Valpiana      
Aurora Pitigliano Paganico      
Argentario Grosseto 1912      
Giovanile Amiata Manciano      
Roselle FollonicaGavorrano      
Virtus Maremma ALBINIA      
Marina Nuova Grosseto Barbanella