USD Albinia

Risultati e Classifica Giovanissimi Provinciali

 
Andata 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Ritorno 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
 
 
1^ giornata A:05/10/19 (15:30) - R:25/01/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Orbetello 5-1   6-1
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Aurora Pitigliano 6-0   0-1
Grosseto 1912 Virtus Maremma 2-0   1-0
Manciano Argentario 1-1   0-1
Paganico FollonicaGavorrano 1-5   1-1
Massa Valpiana Roselle 1-4   1-3
Marina Giovanile Amiata 0-5   0-3
 
2^ giornata A:12/10/19 (15:30) - R:01/02/20 (15:30) A * R
Giovanile Amiata ALBINIA 3-4   1-0
Aurora Pitigliano Manciano 3-1   1-1
Roselle Paganico 9-0   1-0
Virtus Maremma Marina 5-1   3-2
FollonicaGavorrano Grosseto 1912 1-5   3-3
Argentario Massa Valpiana 1-1   0-1
Orbetello Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 1-2   0-6
 
3^ giornata A:19/10/19 (15:30) - R:08/02/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Aurora Pitigliano 8-2   2-1
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Argentario 1-2   3-2
Virtus Maremma Giovanile Amiata 2-0   4-1
Manciano Roselle 0-1   1-2
Paganico Grosseto 1912 0-12   0-6
Massa Valpiana FollonicaGavorrano 1-4   1-4
Marina Orbetello 3-0   2-1
 
4^ giornata A:26/10/19 (15:30) - R:15/02/20 (15:30) A * R
Roselle ALBINIA 0-3   2-4
Aurora Pitigliano Giovanile Amiata 1-1   1-2
Grosseto 1912 Manciano 14-1   5-0
Paganico Massa Valpiana 2-0   0-2
FollonicaGavorrano Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 2-0   1-2
Argentario Marina 2-1   1-2
Orbetello Virtus Maremma 0-9   0-7
 
5^ giornata A:02/11/19 (15:30) - R:22/02/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Argentario 3-1   1-1
Marina Aurora Pitigliano 7-2   2-0
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Roselle 1-0   2-1
Manciano FollonicaGavorrano 1-6   0-7
Virtus Maremma Paganico 6-0   8-0
Massa Valpiana Grosseto 1912 0-3   0-18
Giovanile Amiata Orbetello 3-2   2-0
 
6^ giornata A:09/11/19 (15:30) - R:29/02/20 (15:30) A * R
Grosseto 1912 ALBINIA 3-0    
Aurora Pitigliano Virtus Maremma 0-2    
Roselle Giovanile Amiata 2-2    
FollonicaGavorrano Marina 3-1    
Massa Valpiana Manciano 4-0    
Argentario Orbetello 1-1    
Paganico Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 0-4    
 
7^ giornata A:16/11/19 (15:30) - R:07/03/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA FollonicaGavorrano 1-2    
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Grosseto 1912 0-4    
Orbetello Aurora Pitigliano 1-1    
Giovanile Amiata Argentario 3-1    
Manciano Paganico 2-0    
Virtus Maremma Massa Valpiana 2-0    
Marina Roselle 1-0    
 
8^ giornata A:23/11/19 (15:30) - R:14/03/20 (15:30) A * R
Massa Valpiana ALBINIA 2-4    
Grosseto 1912 Giovanile Amiata 3-1    
Roselle Aurora Pitigliano 5-2    
Paganico Marina 0-1    
FollonicaGavorrano Orbetello 4-0    
Argentario Virtus Maremma 1-1    
Manciano Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 0-1    
 
9^ giornata A:30/11/19 (15:30) - R:21/03/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Paganico 4-1    
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Massa Valpiana 2-1    
Virtus Maremma Manciano 6-0    
Aurora Pitigliano Argentario 2-1    
Giovanile Amiata FollonicaGavorrano 2-0    
Orbetello Roselle 0-3    
Marina Grosseto 1912 0-10    
 
10^ giornata A:07/12/19 (15:30) - R:28/03/20 (15:30) A * R
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella ALBINIA 2-2    
Grosseto 1912 Aurora Pitigliano 3-0    
Roselle Virtus Maremma 1-4    
Manciano Marina 0-5    
FollonicaGavorrano Argentario 5-0    
Massa Valpiana Giovanile Amiata 0-4    
Paganico Orbetello 0-1    
 
11^ giornata A:14/12/19 (15:30) - R:04/04/20 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Manciano 4-2    
Virtus Maremma Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 5-2    
Orbetello Grosseto 1912 0-7    
Giovanile Amiata Paganico 3-0    
Aurora Pitigliano FollonicaGavorrano 3-1    
Argentario Roselle 0-2    
Marina Massa Valpiana 2-1    
 
12^ giornata A:11/01/20 (15:30) - R:18/04/20 (15:30) A * R
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella Giovanile Amiata 1-1    
Manciano Orbetello 1-2    
Grosseto 1912 Roselle 3-0    
ALBINIA Marina 6-0    
FollonicaGavorrano Virtus Maremma 2-5    
Paganico Argentario 0-2    
Massa Valpiana Aurora Pitigliano 0-4    
 
13^ giornata A:18/01/20 (15:30) - R:25/04/20 (15:30) A * R
Orbetello Massa Valpiana 1-3    
Aurora Pitigliano Paganico 3-2    
Argentario Grosseto 1912 0-1    
Giovanile Amiata Manciano 11-0    
Roselle FollonicaGavorrano 4-3    
Virtus Maremma ALBINIA 3-0    
Marina Nuova Grosseto Barbanella 1-2