USD Albinia

Risultati e Classifica Allievi Provinciali

 
Andata 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Ritorno 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
 
 
1^ giornata A:13/10/19 (10:00) - R:19/01/20 (10:00) A * R
ALBINIA Marina 4-1    
Paganico Argentario 4-1    
Giovanile Amiata Braccagni 0-4    
Manciano InvictaSauro 0-0    
Massa Valpiana FollonicaGavorrano 2-3    
Roselle Orbetello 11-1    
 
2^ giornata A:20/10/19 (10:00) - R:26/01/20 (10:00) A * R
Argentario ALBINIA 1-0    
Braccagni Manciano 4-1    
Marina Giovanile Amiata 1-2    
Orbetello Massa Valpiana 1-4    
FollonicaGavorrano Paganico 1-2    
InvictaSauro Roselle 2-0    
 
3^ giornata A:27/10/19 (10:00) - R:02/02/20 (10:00) A * R
ALBINIA InvictaSauro 1-2    
Massa Valpiana Argentario 2-2    
Giovanile Amiata Orbetello 3-0    
Manciano FollonicaGavorrano 0-2    
Marina Braccagni 1-3    
Roselle Paganico 0-1    
 
4^ giornata A:03/11/19 (10:00) - R:09/02/20 (10:00) A * R
Argentario Marina 7-0    
Braccagni ALBINIA 2-5    
InvictaSauro Giovanile Amiata 7-0    
Orbetello Manciano 1-4    
Paganico Massa Valpiana 2-1    
FollonicaGavorrano Roselle 1-1    
 
5^ giornata A:10/11/19 (10:00) - R:16/02/20 (10:00) A * R
ALBINIA FollonicaGavorrano 2-4    
Roselle Argentario 1-3    
Giovanile Amiata Paganico 0-7    
Braccagni InvictaSauro 0-2    
Manciano Massa Valpiana 2-4    
Marina Orbetello 1-5    
 
6^ giornata A:17/11/19 (10:00) - R:23/02/20 (10:00) A * R
Argentario Braccagni 3-0    
Paganico Manciano 7-0    
Massa Valpiana Roselle 2-3    
Orbetello ALBINIA 0-7    
FollonicaGavorrano Giovanile Amiata      
InvictaSauro Marina 7-0    
 
7^ giornata A:24/11/19 (10:00) - R:01/03/20 (10:00) A * R
ALBINIA Massa Valpiana      
Marina Paganico      
Giovanile Amiata Roselle      
Manciano Argentario      
Braccagni FollonicaGavorrano      
InvictaSauro Orbetello      
 
8^ giornata A:20/10/19 (10:00) - R:26/01/19 (10:00) A * R
Argentario InvictaSauro      
Paganico ALBINIA      
Massa Valpiana Giovanile Amiata      
Orbetello Braccagni      
FollonicaGavorrano Marina      
Roselle Manciano      
 
9^ giornata A:08/12/19 (10:00) - R:15/03/20 (10:00) A * R
ALBINIA Roselle      
Braccagni Paganico      
Giovanile Amiata Manciano      
Marina Massa Valpiana      
InvictaSauro FollonicaGavorrano      
Orbetello Argentario      
 
10^ giornata A:15/12/19 (10:00) - R:22/03/20 (10:00) A * R
Giovanile Amiata ALBINIA      
Massa Valpiana InvictaSauro      
Manciano Marina      
Paganico Orbetello      
FollonicaGavorrano Argentario      
Roselle Braccagni      
 
11^ giornata A:12/01/20 (10:00) - R:29/03/20 (10:00) A * R
ALBINIA Manciano      
InvictaSauro Paganico      
Argentario Giovanile Amiata      
Braccagni Massa Valpiana      
Orbetello FollonicaGavorrano      
Marina Roselle