USD Albinia

Prima Categoria 2019-2020 in cifre

 

Risultati e classifica

 
Andata 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  
Ritorno 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  

Marcatori

 
Gol Marcatore
14 Angelini
5 Anichini
2 Amorfini
1 Scozzafava, Tamalio
-9 Bigoni

Calendario

 
1^ giornata A:15/09/19 (15:30) - R:05/01/20 (14:30) A D.G. * R D.G.
Amiata Caldana 2-0 Storri (Are)      
Argentario Gracciano 0-2 Ogliormino (Pio)      
Aurora Pitigliano Ponte D'Arbia 0-1 Ferri Gori (Are)      
Pienza Manciano 3-1 Zanoni (Are)      
San Miniato ALBINIA 1-2 Sbardellati (Are)      
Scarlino Fonte Bel Verde 3-3 Menta (Pio)      
Torrenieri Sorano 2-0 Giovanili (Are)      
Virtus Chianciano Terme Massa Valpiana 2-6 Fabbri N. (Are)      
 
2^ giornata A:22/09/19 (15:30) - R:12/01/20 (14:30) A D.G. * R D.G.
ALBINIA Amiata 3-1 Ogliormino (Pio)      
Fonte Bel Verde Argentario 1-1 Fabbri I. (Are)      
Gracciano Virtus Chianciano Terme 1-3 Gentili (Gro)      
Ponte D'Arbia Pienza 1-3 Pasquini (Gro)      
Sorano San Miniato 0-4 Ferri Gori (Are)      
Caldana Scarlino 1-4 Sorvillo (Pio)      
Massa Valpiana Aurora Pitigliano 0-1 Bocchino (Gro)      
Manciano Torrenieri 6-1 Sabri (Pio)      
 
3^ giornata A:29/09/19 (15:30) - R:19/01/20 (14:30) A D.G. * R D.G.
Torrenieri Amiata 2-2 Luzaj (Val)      
Fonte Bel Verde Gracciano 4-1 Giovanili (Are)      
Argentario Ponte D'Arbia 0-0 Sorvillo (Pio)      
Pienza ALBINIA 1-2 Neri (Val)      
San Miniato Caldana 3-0 Fabbri N. (Are)      
Scarlino Massa Valpiana 0-0 Pasquini (Gro)      
Aurora Pitigliano Sorano 1-0 Fabbri I. (Are)      
Virtus Chianciano Terme Manciano 0-0 Mangani (Are)      
 
4^ giornata A:06/10/19 (15:30) - R:26/01/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Amiata San Miniato 4-2 Gentili (Gro)      
Massa Valpiana Argentario 0-2 Zanoni (Are)      
Manciano Aurora Pitigliano 0-1 Spagnuolo (Sie)      
Sorano Pienza 3-3 Buduroi (Are)      
Gracciano Scarlino 3-4 Bisceglia (Fir)      
Caldana Fonte Bel Verde 2-2 Ibraimi (Pio)      
ALBINIA Torrenieri 2-1 Menta (Pio)      
Ponte D'Arbia Virtus Chianciano Terme 1-1 Pellegrini (Psa)      
 
5^ giornata A:13/10/19 (15:30) - R:02/02/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Fonte Bel Verde Ponte D'Arbia 3-0 Bocchino (Gro)      
Torrenieri Caldana 1-0 Rosini (Are)      
Aurora Pitigliano Amiata 1-0 Buduroi (Are)      
Pienza San Miniato 2-0 Norci (Are)      
Virtus Chianciano Terme ALBINIA 0-1 Ferri Gori (Are)      
Scarlino Manciano 1-2 Bonamici (Gro)      
Argentario Sorano 3-1 Gentili (Gro)      
Gracciano Massa Valpiana 0-3 Luzaj (Val)      
 
6^ giornata A:20/10/19 (15:30) - R:09/02/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Amiata Pienza 0-1 Bonamici (Gro)      
Caldana Gracciano 1-0 Menta (Pio)      
ALBINIA Aurora Pitigliano 3-0 Ibrahimi (Pio)      
Manciano Argentario 2-1 Ferri Gori (Are)      
Ponte D'Arbia Scarlino 0-1 Fabbri I. (Are)      
Massa Valpiana Fonte Bel Verde 2-1 Costa (Liv)      
San Miniato Torrenieri 4-0 Bocchino (Gro)      
Sorano Virtus Chianciano Terme 0-0 Storri (Are)      
 
7^ giornata A:27/10/19 (14:30) - R:16/02/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Pienza Caldana 3-3 Ferri Gori (Are)      
Argentario Amiata 1-3 Ibraimi (Pio)      
Aurora Pitigliano Torrenieri 3-1 Zanoni (Are)      
Gracciano Manciano 2-2 Pellegrini (Psa)      
Virtus Chianciano Terme San Miniato 2-1 Rosini (Are)      
Scarlino ALBINIA 1-2 Ragusa (Liv)      
Fonte Bel Verde Sorano 1-4 Romano (Are)      
Massa Valpiana Ponte D'Arbia 0-0 Giusti (Liv)      
 
8^ giornata A:03/11/19 (14:30) - R:23/02/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Amiata Virtus Chianciano Terme 4-1 Buttà (Sie)      
ALBINIA Argentario 3-2 Lampedusa (Gro)      
San Miniato Aurora Pitigliano 1-1 Neri (Val)      
Sorano Scarlino 3-6 Marchi (Sie)      
Ponte D'Arbia Gracciano 3-0 Buduroi (Are)      
Manciano Fonte Bel Verde 1-3 Lubrano (Pio)      
Torrenieri Pienza 2-1 Gentili (Gro)      
Caldana Massa Valpiana 0-3 Chisari (Liv)      
 
9^ giornata A:10/11/19 (14:30) - R:01/03/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Fonte Bel Verde Amiata 4-1 Pasquini (Gro)      
Argentario Torrenieri 2-1 Lubrano (Pio)      
Aurora Pitigliano Caldana 1-1 Gentili (Gro)      
Ponte D'Arbia Manciano 1-1 Nassari (Val)      
Gracciano ALBINIA 1-2 Mariano (Fir)      
Scarlino San Miniato 2-1 Costa (Liv)      
Massa Valpiana Sorano 6-3 Bonamici (Gro)      
Virtus Chianciano Terme Pienza 0-1 Romano (Are)      
 
10^ giornata A:17/11/19 (14:30) - R:08/03/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Amiata Scarlino 1-0 Sbardellati (Are)      
Sorano Gracciano 2-2 Paduraru (Are)      
Caldana Ponte D'Arbia 1-1 Ogliormino (Pio)      
Pienza Aurora Pitigliano 2-1 Nassari (Val)      
San Miniato Argentario 3-1 Breschi (Pra)      
ALBINIA Fonte Bel Verde 3-1 Sabri (Pio)      
Torrenieri Virtus Chianciano Terme 0-0 Pasquini (Gro)      
Manciano Massa Valpiana rinv Gentili (Gro)      
 
11^ giornata A:24/11/19 (14:30) - R:15/03/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Ponte D'Arbia ALBINIA          
Argentario Aurora Pitigliano          
Manciano Sorano          
Virtus Chianciano Terme Caldana          
Gracciano San Miniato          
Scarlino Pienza          
Fonte Bel Verde Torrenieri          
Massa Valpiana Amiata          
 
12^ giornata A:01/12/19 (14:30) - R:22/03/20 (15:00) A D.G. * R D.G.
Pienza Argentario          
Amiata Gracciano          
Aurora Pitigliano Virtus Chianciano Terme          
Caldana Manciano          
Sorano Ponte D'Arbia          
San Miniato Fonte Bel Verde          
Torrenieri Scarlino          
ALBINIA Massa Valpiana          
 
13^ giornata A:08/12/19 (14:30) - R:29/03/20 (15:30) A D.G. * R D.G.
Sorano Caldana          
Argentario Virtus Chianciano Terme          
Ponte D'Arbia Amiata          
Fonte Bel Verde Pienza          
Manciano ALBINIA          
Scarlino Aurora Pitigliano          
Gracciano Torrenieri          
Massa Valpiana San Miniato          
 
14^ giornata A:15/12/19 (14:30) - R:05/04/20 (15:30) A D.G. * R D.G.
ALBINIA Caldana          
Argentario Scarlino          
Aurora Pitigliano Gracciano          
Pienza Massa Valpiana          
San Miniato Manciano          
Torrenieri Ponte D'Arbia          
Amiata Sorano          
Virtus Chianciano Terme Fonte Bel Verde          
 
15^ giornata A:22/12/19 (14:30) - R:19/04/20 (15:30) A D.G. * R D.G.
Fonte Bel Verde Aurora Pitigliano          
Caldana Argentario          
Manciano Amiata          
Gracciano Pienza          
Ponte D'Arbia San Miniato          
Scarlino Virtus Chianciano Terme          
Massa Valpiana Torrenieri          
Sorano ALBINIA