USD Albinia

Juniores Regionale 2018-2019 in cifre

 

Risultati e classifica girone "D"

 
Andata 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ritorno 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
 
 

Calendario e risultati

 
1^ giornata A:08/09/18 (16:00) - R:05/01/19 (15:00) A * R
ALBINIA Montespertoli 1-1   0-3
Atletico Etruria Venturina 0-0   2-0
Castelfiorentino Montelupo 1-0   0-0
Castiglioncello Forcoli 1921 Valdera 0-0   0-7
Colligiana Antignano 2-0   4-1
Gracciano Armando Picchi 2-2   0-0
San Miniato Basso Invicta Gr. Giovani 2-0   1-1
Sport Club ASTA Mazzola Valdarbia 2-4   0-0
 
2^ giornata A:15/09/18 (16:00) - R:12/01/19 (15:00) A * R
Antignano Atletico Etruria 0-2   0-8
Armando Picchi Castiglioncello 1-0   2-3
Forcoli 1921 Valdera ALBINIA 2-1   3-1
Invicta Gr. Giovani Colligiana 2-2   0-2
Mazzola Valdarbia San Miniato Basso 2-0   1-0
Montelupo Gracciano 5-1   0-0
Montespertoli Sport Club ASTA 1-2   2-1
Venturina Castelfiorentino 0-1   0-4
 
3^ giornata A:22/09/18 (16:00) - R:19/01/19 (15:00) A * R
ALBINIA Mazzola Valdarbia 0-3   0-4
Atletico Etruria Castelfiorentino 0-0   0-1
Montelupo Armando Picchi 4-2   1-2
Castiglioncello Montespertoli 0-0   0-4
Colligiana Venturina 0-0   1-1
Gracciano Forcoli 1921 Valdera 1-1   2-1
San Miniato Basso Antignano 0-0   4-1
Sport Club ASTA Invicta Gr. Giovani 4-2   1-1
 
4^ giornata A:29/09/18 (16:00) - R:26/01/19 (15:00) A * R
Antignano ALBINIA 0-1   0-3
Invicta Gr. Giovani Castiglioncello 1-2   0-2
Forcoli 1921 Valdera Montelupo 2-4   0-1
Atletico Etruria Colligiana 0-1   0-4
Castelfiorentino San Miniato Basso 3-0   6-1
Mazzola Valdarbia Gracciano 1-1   0-1
Montespertoli Armando Picchi 0-3   2-3
Venturina Sport Club ASTA 1-1   1-4
 
5^ giornata A:06/10/18 (16:00) - R:02/02/19 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Invicta Gr. Giovani 3-1   3-2
San Miniato Basso Venturina 4-2   3-2
Montelupo Atletico Etruria 1-1   2-1
Armando Picchi Forcoli 1921 Valdera 2-0   2-3
Colligiana Castelfiorentino 1-1   3-5
Gracciano Montespertoli 3-0   2-2
Sport Club ASTA Antignano 3-2   4-1
Castiglioncello Mazzola Valdarbia 0-0   0-1
 
6^ giornata A:20/10/18 (16:00) - R:09/02/19 (15:30) A * R
Antignano Gracciano 0-5   0-3
Mazzola Valdarbia Forcoli 1921 Valdera 1-2   4-3
Castelfiorentino ALBINIA 2-2   2-1
Invicta Gr. Giovani Armando Picchi 0-3   0-4
Colligiana San Miniato Basso 5-0   1-2
Montespertoli Montelupo 0-2   1-0
Atletico Etruria Sport Club ASTA 1-2   6-4
Venturina Castiglioncello 2-3   1-2
 
7^ giornata A:27/10/18 (16:00) - R:16/02/19 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Venturina 3-3   3-4
Forcoli 1921 Valdera Montespertoli 2-1   1-2
Sport Club ASTA Castelfiorentino 2-2   1-1
Castiglioncello Antignano 2-0   0-0
Montelupo Colligiana 4-2   1-3
Gracciano Invicta Gr. Giovani 2-1   2-0
San Miniato Basso Atletico Etruria 1-4   2-2
Armando Picchi Mazzola Valdarbia 1-1   0-3
 
8^ giornata A:03/11/18 (15:00) - R:23/02/19 (15:30) A * R
Antignano Forcoli 1921 Valdera 1-3   0-3
Atletico Etruria Castiglioncello 1-3   1-3
Colligiana ALBINIA 1-3   4-1
Invicta Gr. Giovani Montespertoli 1-3   1-3
Mazzola Valdarbia Montelupo 2-1   0-1
Castelfiorentino Gracciano 3-0   1-0
San Miniato Basso Sport Club ASTA 6-3   3-1
Venturina Armando Picchi 2-2   2-4
 
9^ giornata A:10/11/18 (15:00) - R:02/03/19 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA Atletico Etruria 0-3   0-1
Montelupo San Miniato Basso 3-0   0-0
Montespertoli Mazzola Valdarbia 3-3   0-1
Castiglioncello Castelfiorentino 1-0   0-1
Armando Picchi Antignano 1-2   4-1
Gracciano Venturina 4-0   0-2
Forcoli 1921 Valdera Invicta Gr. Giovani 3-1   2-1
Sport Club ASTA Colligiana 3-1   0-2
 
10^ giornata A:17/11/18 (15:00) - R:09/03/19 (15:30) A * R
Antignano Mazzola Valdarbia 2-3   0-3
Atletico Etruria Armando Picchi 4-1   1-4
Castelfiorentino Forcoli 1921 Valdera 1-0   1-1
Invicta Gr. Giovani Montelupo 1-1   2-6
San Miniato Basso Castiglioncello 1-0   2-3
Colligiana Gracciano 1-0   2-1
Sport Club ASTA ALBINIA 3-0   2-2
Venturina Montespertoli 1-1   1-2
 
11^ giornata A:24/11/18 (15:00) - R:16/03/19 (15:30) A * R
ALBINIA San Miniato Basso 5-1   1-3
Armando Picchi Castelfiorentino 0-2   0-4
Forcoli 1921 Valdera Venturina 3-1   3-1
Castiglioncello Colligiana 1-2   2-3
Montelupo Sport Club ASTA 1-1   1-0
Gracciano Atletico Etruria 3-1   2-2
Mazzola Valdarbia Invicta Gr. Giovani 0-0   2-0
Montespertoli Antignano 7-1   3-0
 
12^ giornata A:01/12/18 (15:00) - R:23/03/19 (15:30) A * R
Antignano Montelupo 0-0    
ALBINIA Castiglioncello 3-2    
Colligiana Forcoli 1921 Valdera 1-1    
Venturina Invicta Gr. Giovani 5-1    
Castelfiorentino Mazzola Valdarbia 4-1    
San Miniato Basso Armando Picchi 1-1    
Atletico Etruria Montespertoli 3-1    
Sport Club ASTA Gracciano 3-1    
 
13^ giornata A:08/12/18 (15:00) - R:30/03/19 (15:30) A * R
Mazzola Valdarbia Venturina 0-1    
Armando Picchi Colligiana 3-2    
Forcoli 1921 Valdera Atletico Etruria 0-0    
Invicta Gr. Giovani Antignano 0-0    
Gracciano San Miniato Basso 3-1    
Montelupo ALBINIA 4-0    
Castiglioncello Sport Club ASTA 2-0    
Montespertoli Castelfiorentino 0-2    
 
14^ giornata A:15/12/18 (15:00) - R:06/04/19 (16:00) A * R
ALBINIA Armando Picchi 5-1    
Atletico Etruria Invicta Gr. Giovani 2-0    
Castelfiorentino Antignano 7-0    
Castiglioncello Gracciano 5-0    
Colligiana Mazzola Valdarbia 1-2    
Venturina Montelupo 0-3    
San Miniato Basso Montespertoli 1-2    
Sport Club ASTA Forcoli 1921 Valdera 2-1    
 
15^ giornata A:22/12/18 (16:00) - R:27/04/19 (16:00) A * R
Antignano Venturina 0-3    
Armando Picchi Sport Club ASTA 0-0    
Forcoli 1921 Valdera San Miniato Basso 3-2    
Invicta Gr. Giovani Castelfiorentino 1-1    
Mazzola Valdarbia Atletico Etruria 1-1    
Gracciano ALBINIA 1-1    
Montespertoli Colligiana 1-0    
Montelupo Castiglioncello 2-0